Otwarte Mistrzostwa Grudziądza 2019

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Grupa 1 (0000-00-00 00:00 ) miejsca: 55/200
 
1
Hończak Jan /1456/
TKB Toruń
2
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
3
Rutkowska Paulina /2263/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
4
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
5
Korkowski Kewin /2997/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
6
Gebauer Michał /2301/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
7
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń
8
Kastner Brajan /1206/
TKB Toruń
9
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
10
Murzynowski Marek /639/
TKB Toruń
11
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB Toruń
 
12
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
Helios Olsztyn
 
13
Wojda Dariusz /2820/
Helios Olsztyn
14
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
 
15
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
16
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
17
Chiliński Dariusz /1623/
TKB Toruń
 
18
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
19
Terlik Filip /3170/
OKB Ostrołęka
20
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
21
Krauze Marian /2048/
Sztorm Gdańsk
22
Kłopotowski Ryszard /2037/
Sztorm Gdańsk
23
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
 
24
Pękała Piotr /1226/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
25
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń
 
26
Krajewski Daniel /3017/
LKB Leszno
27
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
28
Połatyński Łukasz /3000/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
29
Kurpiewska Małgorzata /3151/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
30
Żebrowski Marek /3260/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
31
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań
 
32
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
33
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa
34
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
35
Majdecki Damian /2389/
BMC Inowrocław
36
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Martin Club Poznań
37
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Martin Club Poznań
38
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
39
Balcerzak Kamil /3148/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
40
Szczepaniak Aleks /2741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
41
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
42
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
43
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
44
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa
 
45
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
46
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
47
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
48
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
49
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń
 
50
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń
 
51
Cichowlas Grzegorz /2248/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
 
52
Łydka Marta /2499/
Retro Bowling Club
 
53
Kiedrowska Anna /2220/
SKB Siedlce
 
54
Szczęsny Grzegorz /2027/
MASTERS SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
55
Kiedrowski Roman /69/
SKB Siedlce
 
56
Wojda Barbara /3092/
Helios Olsztyn
 
57
Dolega Agnieszka /3168/
Helios Olsztyn
 
58
Wojda Dariusz /2820/
Helios Olsztyn
 
59
Czyżewski Andrzej /2769/
Sztorm Gdańsk
60
Sowul Elke /2100/
Helios Olsztyn
61
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
62
Rybicka Joanna /225/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
63
Mastalerek Jarek /2392/
BMC Inowrocław
64
Polanisz Mieczysław /728/
BMC Inowrocław
 
65
Rychwicki Damian /2390/
BMC Inowrocław
 
66
Preus Bartosz /1905/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
67
Polanisz Emil /615/
WKB Warszawa
68
Świniarska Justyna /741/
Sztorm Gdańsk
69
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
70
Wiechno Michał /2014/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
 
71
Zioło Radosław /3027/
WKB Warszawa
72
Bielski Paweł /626/
WKB Warszawa
 
73
Kaczanowski Piotr /3076/
WKB Warszawa
 
74
Goss Anna /3107/
WKB Warszawa
75
Nguen Roman /1998/
ŁKB Łódź
76
Kręgielski Szymon /1461/
ŁKB Łódź
 
77
Szczytkowska Patrycja /2999/
ŁKB Łódź
 
78
Sopek Grzegorz /2959/
WKB Warszawa
 
79
Śmietana Paweł /2603/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
80
Gozdowski Robert /2793/
WKB Warszawa
81
Wilczewski Grzegorz /1844/
Sztorm Gdańsk
82
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
83
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
84
Masłowski Paweł /1855/
KB Suwałki
 
85
Dłużniewski Arkadiusz /2325/
SKB Siedlce
 
86
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce
87
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
TKB Toruń
 
88
Wrzyszczyński Wojciech /2994/
Miraż Wrocław
 
89
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
Miraż Wrocław
 
90
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
91
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
92
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
 
93
Prokurat Piotr /2775/
SKB Siedlce
94
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
 
95
Ścigała Barbara /3010/
ZKB Zielona Góra
96
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
 
97
Kozłowiec Marek /2510/
SKB Siedlce
98
Zawadzki Józef /2242/
KB Suwałki
99
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
 
100
Krekora Magdalena /2881/
WKB Warszawa
 
101
Seredziński Kamil /3035/
KB Suwałki
 
102
Seredzińska Paulina /3214/
KB Suwałki
103
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
 
104
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
105
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
106
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
107
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław
 
108
Preus Bartosz /1905/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
109
Łaniewski Mikołaj /2182/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
110
Boiński Marcin /1135/
SKF XL BOWLING
111
Brodowski Roman /642/
Martin Club Poznań
 
112
Bunk Sebastian /3274/
Amatorski
 
113
Daniunas Aidas /3098/
Amatorski
114
Dębowski Jacek /2041/
Martin Club Poznań
 
115
Goschorski Jarosław /3271/
Amatorski
 
116
Grabowski Daniel /3267/
Amatorski
 
117
Grajkowski Rafal /3268/
Amatorski
118
Grochola Marcin /1003/
Orły Bydgoszcz
 
119
Gruda Janusz /2343/
SKB Siedlce
 
120
Gutkowski Sebastian /3084/
Amatorski
 
121
Herbik Agnieszka /3277/
Amatorski
 
122
Jaroszyński Zbigniew /3096/
Amatorski
 
123
Koronowski Paweł /3085/
Amatorski
 
124
Koronowski Krzyszfor /3088/
Amatorski
 
125
Kudlinski Łukasz /2391/
BMC Inowrocław
 
126
Łaniewski Piotr /3275/
Amatorski
 
127
Malovana Nataliia /3100/
Amatorski
 
128
Markowiak Damian /3259/
ŁKB Łódź
 
129
Michalski Grzegorz /3276/
Amatorski
130
Mierzchała Łukasz /1144/
TKB Toruń
 
131
Nguen Le Zung /2286/
ŁKB Łódź
 
132
Perczak Paweł /2382/
SKB Siedlce
133
Pick Tomasz /2067/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
134
Pick Michał /2981/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
135
Pietrzak Mateusz /3269/
Amatorski
 
136
Przybyłko Krzysztof /3086/
Amatorski
 
137
Roszkowski Witold /3272/
Amatorski
 
138
Rzepka Miłosz /3082/
Amatorski
 
139
Sasnauskas Linas /2295/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
140
Skarbalius Edvinas /3116/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
141
Śledziński Andrzej /3270/
Amatorski
 
142
Socha Ryszard /3266/
Amatorski
143
Szych Krzysztof /1387/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
 
144
Umiński Szymon /3090/
Amatorski
 
145
Wypych Ireneusz /3273/
Amatorski
Legenda:
na liście
lista rezerwowa
powrót...
xxxx