ZG Open 2020

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
 
1
Adrabiński Tomasz /3074/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
2
Baniewski Krzysztof /2296/
Miraż Wrocław
 
3
Bogacz Zbigniew /3002/
ZKB Zielona Góra
4
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
5
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
 
6
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
 
7
Cichowlas Grzegorz /2248/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
8
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa
9
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
10
Daraż Alicja /1729/
ŁKB Łódź
11
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
12
Fabisiak Marek /2860/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
13
Gebauer Michał /2301/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
14
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
15
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań
 
16
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce
 
17
Hończak Jan /1456/
TKB Toruń
18
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
19
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
20
Izdebski Sylwester /3228/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
21
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
22
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
23
Kaczanowski Piotr /3076/
WKB Warszawa
 
24
Kantecki Przemysław /1141/
Miraż Wrocław
 
25
Kasprzak Michał /2621/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
26
Kliszko Jakub /3255/
ŁKB Łódź
 
27
Korkowski Kewin /2997/
Sztorm Gdańsk
28
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
Sztorm Gdańsk
29
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Retro Bowling Club
 
30
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
 
31
Krajniewski Jacek /2007/
TKB Toruń
32
Kręgielski Szymon /1461/
ŁKB Łódź
 
33
Krekora Magdalena /2881/
WKB Warszawa
 
34
Kurkerewicz Szymon /3279/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
35
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
36
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
 
37
Malicki Artur /3079/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
38
Marciniak Tomasz /2609/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
39
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
40
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław
41
Murzynowski Marek /639/
TKB Toruń
 
42
Młynarczak Krzysztof /3005/
ZKB Zielona Góra
43
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Martin Club Poznań
 
44
Nowicki Mariusz /3285/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
45
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
46
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
47
Pawlak Mateusz /3003/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
48
Pękała Piotr /1226/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
49
Polanisz Mieczysław /728/
BMC Inowrocław
50
Popielarczyk Tomasz /1112/
Miraż Wrocław
51
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
52
Prokurat Piotr /2775/
SKB Siedlce
53
Reguła Andrzej /1523/
Miraż Wrocław
 
54
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
 
55
Rutkowska Paulina /2263/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
56
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Martin Club Poznań
57
Ryglowski Piotr /1074/
Miraż Wrocław
58
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
59
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
60
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
61
Ścigała Barbara /3010/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
62
Seredzińska Paulina /3214/
KB Suwałki
 
63
Seredziński Kamil /3035/
KB Suwałki
64
Siwak Ryszard /997/
Zorza Namysłów
 
65
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
66
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
67
Świniarska Justyna /741/
Sztorm Gdańsk
68
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
Sztorm Gdańsk
69
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
70
Szczepaniak Aleks /2741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
71
Terlik Filip /3170/
OKB Ostrołęka
72
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Retro Bowling Club
73
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
74
Wojaczek Alina /2665/
Retro Bowling Club
 
75
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
Miraż Wrocław
 
76
Wychowałek Artur /2532/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
77
Zawadzki Mirek /3004/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
78
Zioło Radosław /3027/
WKB Warszawa
 
79
Źwiernik Tomasz /2926/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
powrót...
xxxx