ZG Open 2020

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Grupa 1 (2020-02-03 00:00 poniedziałek) miejsca: 71/150
ZG Open 2020Zapisz się
 
1
Ścigała Barbara /3010/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
2
Wychowałek Artur /2532/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
3
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
4
Kliszko Jakub /3255/
ŁKB Łódź
5
Kręgielski Szymon /1461/
ŁKB Łódź
6
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Martin Club Poznań
7
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
8
Kantecki Przemysław /1141/
Miraż Wrocław
 
9
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
10
Młynarczak Krzysztof /3005/
ZKB Zielona Góra
11
Reguła Andrzej /1523/
Miraż Wrocław
12
Siwak Ryszard /997/
Zorza Namysłów
 
13
Izdebski Sylwester /3228/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
14
Marciniak Tomasz /2609/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
15
Zawadzki Mirek /3004/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
16
Kasprzak Michał /2621/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
17
Bogacz Zbigniew /3002/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
18
Pawlak Mateusz /3003/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
19
Hończak Jan /1456/
TKB Toruń
20
Polanisz Mieczysław /728/
BMC Inowrocław
 
21
Gebauer Michał /2301/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
22
Baniewski Krzysztof /2296/
Miraż Wrocław
23
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
24
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
25
Ryglowski Piotr /1074/
Miraż Wrocław
26
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
27
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
 
28
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
Miraż Wrocław
29
Popielarczyk Tomasz /1112/
Miraż Wrocław
 
30
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
31
Adrabiński Tomasz /3074/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
32
Pękała Piotr /1226/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
33
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław
34
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
 
35
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
 
36
Seredziński Kamil /3035/
KB Suwałki
 
37
Źwiernik Tomasz /2926/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
38
Seredzińska Paulina /3214/
KB Suwałki
39
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
40
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
41
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
 
42
Krajniewski Jacek /2007/
TKB Toruń
43
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
44
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
45
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
46
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
47
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
Sztorm Gdańsk
48
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Retro Bowling Club
 
49
Korkowski Kewin /2997/
Sztorm Gdańsk
50
Murzynowski Marek /639/
TKB Toruń
51
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Retro Bowling Club
 
52
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce
 
53
Prokurat Piotr /2775/
SKB Siedlce
54
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
55
Fabisiak Marek /2860/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
56
Wojaczek Alina /2665/
Retro Bowling Club
57
Świniarska Justyna /741/
Sztorm Gdańsk
58
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
59
Szczepaniak Aleks /2741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
60
Krekora Magdalena /2881/
WKB Warszawa
 
61
Zioło Radosław /3027/
WKB Warszawa
 
62
Malicki Artur /3079/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
63
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
64
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
 
65
Terlik Filip /3170/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
66
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB Ostrołęka
67
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa
 
68
Kaczanowski Piotr /3076/
WKB Warszawa
 
69
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
 
70
Cichowlas Grzegorz /2248/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
71
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
72
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
73
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
74
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Martin Club Poznań
 
75
Rutkowska Paulina /2263/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
76
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań
 
77
Nowicki Mariusz /3285/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
78
Daraż Alicja /1729/
ŁKB Łódź
 
79
Kurkerewicz Szymon /3279/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
Legenda:
na liście
lista rezerwowa
powrót...
xxxx