Mistrzostwa Polski Par i Trójek

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
 
1
Ambroziak Piotr /1878/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB
2
Antuszewicz Przemysław /44/
KCKB JURA
3
Baranowski Jarosław /1800/
KCKB JURA
4
Bentkowski Mariusz /971/
E.K.B. DORJAN ELBLĄG
5
Bielski Paweł /626/
TKB TORUŃ
6
Brachaniec Michał /1585/
KCKB JURA
7
Błaszczak Adam /803/
TKB TORUŃ
8
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
WB BOWL OŻARÓW
9
Charęziński Marek /45/
WB BOWL OŻARÓW
10
Chiliński Dariusz /1623/
TKB TORUŃ
11
Ciećkiewicz Tymoteusz /856/
WKB
12
Daraż Adam /1638/
TKB TORUŃ
13
Daraż Alicja /1729/
TKB TORUŃ
14
Daraż Izabela /1728/
TKB TORUŃ
15
Donke Dariusz /1835/
WB Bowl Warszawa
 
16
Doroszko Paweł /1757/
PSPB BIAŁYSTOK
17
Gapiński Kuba /787/
WKB
18
Ges Rafał /620/
WKB
19
Grzybowska Felinda /91/
WKB
20
Horbatowicz Maria /1609/
KCKB JURA
21
Jabłoński Janusz /1447/
E.K.B. DORJAN ELBLĄG
22
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB
23
Januszewska Julia /1594/
OKS OSTRÓDA
24
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
KCKB JURA
25
Kacprowicz Mateusz /984/
TKB TORUŃ
26
Kantecki Przemysław /1141/
TKB TORUŃ
27
Kantyka Dawid /1187/
KB KATOWICE
28
Kastner Brajan /1206/
KCKB JURA
29
Kiedrowska Małgorzata /136/
KCKB JURA
30
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
TKB TORUŃ
31
Kręgielski Szymon /1461/
TKB TORUŃ
32
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ
33
Lewicka Ewa /1875/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB
 
34
Lewicki Karol /1874/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB
35
Linke Andrzej /129/
KB JURA KATOWICE
36
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
MARTIN CLUB 2000
37
Martin Adam /169/
MARTIN CLUB 2000
38
Mastalerek Jarosław /1871/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB
39
Matyśniak Dariusz /1029/
KB KATOWICE
40
Merklejn Joanna /783/
BTS MIRAŻ
41
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
TKB TORUŃ
42
Michalus Marta /167/
MARTIN CLUB 2000
43
Mital Piotr /1590/
RSPB RADOM
44
Murzynowski Marek /639/
ORŁY BYDGOSZCZ
45
Musialik Mariusz /31/
KCKB JURA
46
Olejniczak Kamil /1185/
OKS OSTRÓDA
47
Olejniczak Tomek /1186/
OKS OSTRÓDA
48
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
KB EMKA KOSZALIN
49
Paganin Valter /1608/
KCKB JURA
50
Pająk Bożena /204/
KB RODŁO PIŁA
51
Pająk Mirosław /203/
KB RODŁO PIŁA
52
Pastuszak Dorota /1771/
KCKB JURA
53
Pawluszak Szymon /922/
MARTIN CLUB 2000
54
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
KCKB JURA
55
Piotrowski Kuba /832/
KCKB JURA
56
Piotrowski Kuba /832/
KCKB JURA
57
Polanisz Emil /615/
MARTIN CLUB 2000
58
Polanisz Mieczysław /728/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB
59
Preus Patryk /738/
MARTIN CLUB 2000
60
Przezpolewski Marek /17/
MARTIN CLUB 2000
 
61
Rojewski Zbigniew /815/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB
62
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
UNISOFT GDYNIA
63
Rybicki Michał /20/
UNISOFT GDYNIA
 
64
Rybicki Tomasz /8/
UNISOFT GDYNIA
65
Rzońca Zbyszek /1714/
PSPB BIAŁYSTOK
66
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
KB RODŁO PIŁA
67
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB TORUŃ
68
Śliwiński Sławomir /1591/
RSPB RADOM
69
Stępień Aleksander /1312/
KB EMKA KOSZALIN
70
Stępień Aleksander /1312/
KB MK Koszalin
71
Suwała Maciej /1562/
KCKB JURA
72
Sworczuk Janusz /59/
E.K.B. DORJAN ELBLĄG
73
Szczęsna Justyna /1876/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB
74
Szpański Dawid /197/
WKB
 
75
Tomczak Grzegorz /1872/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB
 
76
Waliński Łukasz /1877/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB
77
Wiśniewski Błażej /777/
WB BOWL OŻARÓW
78
Wiśniewski Daniel /811/
KSBB KWIDZYN
79
Wójcik Adam /1463/
TKB TORUŃ
80
Wójcik Sebastian /778/
WKB
81
Zengota Zenon /1290/
SZTORM BC GDAŃSK
82
Zengota Zenon /1290/
TKB TORUŃ
83
Ziółkowski Aleksander /1705/
TKB TORUŃ
84
Żołnowski Paweł /1545/
TKB TORUŃ
powrót...
xxxx