Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2014

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
1
Antuszewicz Tonio /44/
KCKB JURA
2
Bielski Paweł /626/
TKB TORUŃ
3
Błaszczak Adam /803/
TKB TORUŃ
4
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
WB BOWL WARSZAWA
5
Ciostek Dariusz /1843/
SZTORM BC GDAŃSK
 
6
Czuła Jarosław /1759/
KB KATOWICE
7
Dąbrowski Jarosław /826/
TKB TORUŃ
8
Dąbrowski Paweł /827/
TKB TORUŃ
 
9
Firkowski Hubert /1858/
SKB SUWAŁKI
10
Flisykowska Magda /988/
TKB TORUŃ
11
Frost Greta /51/
KCKB JURA
12
Górski Wojciech /1862/
SKB SUWAŁKI
13
Grzybowska Felinda /91/
WKB WARSZAWA
14
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
SKB SUWAŁKI
15
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
KB MK BOWLING SŁUPSK
16
Jabłoński Janusz /1447/
E.K.B. DORJAN ELBLĄG
17
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB WARSZAWA
18
Jaroszek Jarosław /67/
WB BOWL WARSZAWA
19
Kacprowicz Mateusz /984/
TKB TORUŃ
20
Kantecki Przemysław /1141/
TKB TORUŃ
21
Kantyka Dawid /1187/
KB KATOWICE
22
Kastner Brajan /1206/
TKB TORUŃ
23
Kępiński Grzegorz /1768/
KCKB JURA
24
Kiedrowska Małgorzata /136/
KCKB JURA
25
Kokurowski Zygmunt /1764/
KCKB JURA
26
Kowalik Mariusz /1939/
ZORZA BILA NAMYSŁÓW
27
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ
28
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
WKB WARSZAWA
29
Langner Alexander /1849/
KB MK KOSZALIN
 
30
Liśkiewicz Jakub /1704/
TKB TORUŃ
31
Merklejn Joanna /783/
BTS MIRAŻ WROCŁAW
32
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
TKB TORUŃ
33
Mital Piotr /1590/
ABC PŁOCK
34
Musialik Mariusz /31/
KCKB JURA
35
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
MARTIN CLUB 2000
36
Pabiniak Mateusz /1751/
ZORZA BILA NAMYSŁÓW
37
Pabiniak Patryk /1052/
ZORZA BILA NAMYSŁÓW
38
Pająk Bożena /204/
KB RODŁO PIŁA
39
Pająk Mirosław /203/
KB RODŁO PIŁA
40
Pieszak Monika /1893/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB
41
Polanisz Emil /615/
TKB TORUŃ
42
Preus Patryk /738/
TKB TORUŃ
43
Przyżycka Jagoda /1207/
TKB TORUŃ
44
Rdzeń Mariusz /326/
WB BOWL WARSZAWA
45
Rehlis Aleksander /1846/
KB MK KOSZALIN
46
Rosiński Jarosław /229/
KCKB JURA
47
Rybicki Marek /2001/
MARTIN CLUB 2000
48
Rzońca Zbyszek /1714/
PSPB BIAŁYSTOK
49
Silletti Alessandro /16/
KCKB JURA
50
Simińska Kamilla /1766/
TKB TORUŃ
51
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB TORUŃ
52
Szpański Dawid /197/
WKB WARSZAWA
53
Wójcik Sebastian /778/
WKB WARSZAWA
54
Zarzycki Michał /1848/
KB MK KOSZALIN
55
Zengota Zenon /1290/
TKB TORUŃ
56
Zielińska Beata /2032/
KCKB JURA
57
Zieliński Sylwester /43/
KCKB JURA
58
Ziółkowski Aleksander /1705/
TKB TORUŃ
59
Żołnowski Paweł /1545/
SPORTBOWLINGCLUB WŁOCŁAWEK
60
Łoś Adam /804/
KCKB JURA
powrót...
xxxx