SportBowling.pl

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
 
1
Bartulewicz Dominik //
TKB Toruń
2
Bielski Paweł /626/
TKB TORUŃ
3
Błaszczak Adam /803/
TKB TORUŃ
4
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ
5
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
WB BOWL WARSZAWA
6
Chiliński Dariusz /1623/
TKB TORUŃ
7
Czachowski Marcin /1989/
SPORTBOWLINGCLUB WŁOCŁAWEK
8
Flisykowska Magda /988/
TKB TORUŃ
9
Fokt Marcin /1532/
RSPB RADOM
10
Golańska Magdalena /1725/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ
11
Hrabia Mikołaj /1991/
SPORTBOWLINGCLUB WŁOCŁAWEK
12
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
KB MK BOWLING SŁUPSK
13
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
KB MK BOWLING SŁUPSK
14
Iwanicki Krzysztof /1530/
RSPB RADOM
15
Jabłoński Janusz /1447/
E.K.B. DORJAN ELBLĄG
16
Kacprowicz Mateusz /984/
TKB TORUŃ
17
Kantecki Przemysław /1141/
TKB TORUŃ
18
Kantyka Dawid /1187/
KB KATOWICE
19
Kastner Brajan /1206/
TKB TORUŃ
20
Kępiński Grzegorz /1768/
KCKB JURA
21
Kiełtyka Stanisław /628/
UNISOFT GDYNIA
22
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
TKB TORUŃ
23
Krezymon Wiesław /2047/
CENTRUM U-7 GDYNIA
24
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ
25
Kulpa Piotr /1169/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ
26
Kłopotowski Ryszard /2037/
CENTRUM U-7 GDYNIA
27
Langner Alexander /1849/
KB MK KOSZALIN
28
Mastalerek Jarosław /1871/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB
29
Merklejn Joanna /783/
BTS MIRAŻ WROCŁAW
30
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
TKB TORUŃ
31
Mierzchała Łukasz /1144/
TKB TORUŃ
32
Ochental Dorota /1813/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ
33
Ochental Roman /1797/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ
34
Oleszczuk Piotr /2039/
WARS WARSZAWA
 
35
Ostaszyk Robert /1622/
TKB TORUŃ
36
Pająk Bożena /204/
KB RODŁO PIŁA
37
Pająk Mirosław /203/
KB RODŁO PIŁA
38
Pankau Witold /254/
KB RODŁO PIŁA
39
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
WB BOWL WARSZAWA
40
Piotrowska Joanna /2049/
CENTRUM U-7 GDYNIA
41
Poświata Ewa /2040/
WARS WARSZAWA
42
Rybicki Marek /2001/
MARTIN CLUB 2000
 
43
Rychwicki Damian /2015/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB
44
Simińska Kamilla /1766/
TKB TORUŃ
45
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB TORUŃ
 
46
Szczęsny Grzegorz /2027/
WARS WARSZAWA
 
47
Szwetner Edward /2043/
WARS WARSZAWA
48
Urban Hanna /2046/
CENTRUM U-7 GDYNIA
49
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
KCKB JURA
50
Wiechno Michał /2014/
ABC PŁOCK
51
Wirkowska Sylwia /2052/
CENTRUM U-7 GDYNIA
52
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ
53
Ziółkowski Aleksander /1705/
TKB TORUŃ
54
Żołnowski Paweł /1545/
SPORTBOWLINGCLUB WŁOCŁAWEK
55
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
MARTIN CLUB 2000
powrót...
xxxx