Liga Regionalna

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
 
1
Antosiak Patryk /3357/
Retro Bowling Club
 
2
Bański Krystian /3204/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
3
Baranowski Jarosław /1800/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
4
Bauer Witold /1155/
Helios Olsztyn
 
5
Bobrowski Damian /4637/
KB Suwałki
 
6
Bogacz Zbigniew /3002/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
7
Burakowska Marta /4629/
Helios Olsztyn
 
8
Burakowski Łukasz /3208/
Helios Olsztyn
 
9
Burczak Michał /2779/
RSPB Radom
 
10
Buszka Przemysław /4478/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
11
Ciećkiewicz Tymon /856/
WKB Warszawa
12
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa
13
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
 
14
Czarnik Grzegorz /3370/
Retro Bowling Club
 
15
Czyżewski Andrzej /2769/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
16
Dąbrowski Maciej /4636/
KB Suwałki
 
17
Dąbrowski Michał /2526/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
18
Duziak Michał /3344/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
19
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
20
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
 
21
Grabas Marek /3334/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
22
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
23
Grubecki Roger /2284/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
24
HOSCHNA JAN /3457/
Retro Bowling Club
 
25
Izdebski Sylwester /3228/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
26
Józefko Jacek /3201/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
27
Kleban Wojciech /3198/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
28
Knafel Leszek /3195/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
29
Kokurowski Zygmunt /1764/
Retro Bowling Club
 
30
Kozikowska Agnieszka /3168/
Helios Olsztyn
 
31
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
Helios Olsztyn
 
32
Kozłowska Magda /3029/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
33
Kruk Rafał /2995/
RSPB Radom
 
34
Majerczyk Krzysztof /2289/
RSPB Radom
35
Matyśniak Dariusz /1029/
Retro Bowling Club
36
Michalik Łukasz /2075/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
37
Mierzejewski Paweł /4500/
OKB Ostrołęka
38
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
 
39
Młynarczak Krzysztof /3005/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
40
Pagieła Roman /2987/
Retro Bowling Club
 
41
Pawlak Mateusz /3003/
ZKB Zielona Góra
42
Pick Tomasz /2067/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
43
Połatyński Łukasz /3000/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
44
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
45
Seredzińska Paulina /3214/
KB Suwałki
 
46
Seredziński Kamil /3035/
KB Suwałki
 
47
Skakuj Marek /3409/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
48
Sopek Grzegorz /2959/
WKB Warszawa
49
Sowul Elke /2100/
Helios Olsztyn
 
50
Sroka Agnieszka /3371/
Retro Bowling Club
 
51
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
52
Świat Dawid /3225/
Retro Bowling Club
53
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
54
Szpański Dawid /197/
WKB Warszawa
55
Szymczak Paweł /1059/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
56
Terlik Filip /3170/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
57
Walczak Artur /4638/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
58
Walczak Sandra /2033/
Retro Bowling Club
 
59
Wędrychowski Wojciech /2949/
KB Suwałki
 
60
Wojda Barbara /3092/
Helios Olsztyn
 
61
Wojda Dariusz /2820/
Helios Olsztyn
 
62
Wychowałek Artur /2532/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
63
Zawadzki Józef /2242/
KB Suwałki
 
64
Zawadzki Mirek /3004/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
65
Zgraja Ireneusz /2927/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
66
Zioło Radosław /3027/
WKB Warszawa
 
67
Źwiernik Tomasz /2926/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
powrót...
xxxx