Zielona Góra Open

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
 
1
Abramowicz Krzysztof /4727/
ZSB Szczecin
 
2
Adrabiński Tomasz /3074/
ZSB Szczecin
 
3
Adrabiński Wiesław /3114/
ZSB Szczecin
 
4
Antosiak Patryk /3357/
Retro Bowling Club
 
5
Antosiak Zbigniew /3561/
Amatorski
 
6
Bogacz Zbigniew /3002/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
7
Brandt Sandro /4803/
8
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
STRAJKUJEMY KB Łódź
 
9
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
STRAJKUJEMY KB Łódź
10
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
LKB Leszno
11
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
 
12
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
13
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa
14
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
 
15
Czuła Krzysztof /2998/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
16
Dąbrowa Piotr /1071/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
17
Dąbrowska Paulina /3006/
Amatorski
 
18
Dąbrowski Michał /2526/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
19
Dudziński Patryk /4726/
ZSB Szczecin
 
20
Dudziński Paweł /4725/
ZSB Szczecin
 
21
Fabisiak Marek /2860/
ZSB Szczecin
 
22
Firchał Krystian /3127/
FMK
 
23
Fritze Guido /4793/
 
24
Fritze Nicklas /4792/
 
25
Funk Pierre /4794/
 
26
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
27
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
28
Gebauer Michał /2301/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
29
Gerischer Steffen /4795/
 
30
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
31
Gozdowski Robert /2793/
WKB Warszawa
 
32
Grabas Marek /3334/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
33
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
34
Grubecki Roger /2284/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
35
Grünheid Dennis /4796/
36
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
 
37
Gutkowski Sebastian /3353/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
38
Harasimionek Zbigniew /4771/
Amatorski
 
39
Härtel Daniel /4797/
40
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
41
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
42
Izdebski Sylwester /3228/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
43
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
 
44
Jankowiak Arkadiusz /4678/
Amatorski
 
45
Jarmakowicz Maciej /4690/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
46
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
ZSB Szczecin
47
Kantyka Dawid /1187/
Retro Bowling Club
 
48
Karras Paul /4698/
Amatorski
 
49
Kasprzak Michał /2621/
Amatorski
 
50
Knafel Leszek /3195/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
51
Köhler Benjamin /4798/
 
52
Kokornaczyk Artur /3348/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
53
Kordek Iwona /3449/
Amatorski
 
54
Kozikowska Agnieszka /3168/
Helios Olsztyn
 
55
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
OKB
 
56
Kustosz Artur /4760/
Amatorski
57
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
58
Kwit Jakub /3362/
Martin Club Poznań
 
59
Macheta Sławomir /3368/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
60
Mącznik Andrzej /3438/
Amatorski
 
61
Marciniak Tomasz /2609/
Amatorski
62
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
 
63
Maślanka Mateusz /3121/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
64
Mastalerek Jarek /2392/
BMC Inowrocław
65
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
66
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
67
Michalski Grzegorz /3276/
Martin Club Poznań
 
68
Moder Katarzyna /3437/
Amatorski
69
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
 
70
Muszyński Piotr /2861/
ZSB Szczecin
 
71
Młynarczak Krzysztof /3005/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
72
Naprawca Christopher /2409/
Kuźnia Rybnik
73
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Martin Club Poznań
 
74
Nowicki Mariusz /3285/
ZSB Szczecin
 
75
Olejczyk Renata /3385/
Amatorski
 
76
Olejniczak Erwin /2531/
Amatorski
 
77
Ostrowski Łukasz /3383/
Amatorski
78
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
79
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
80
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
 
81
Pöhler Lars /4800/
 
82
Pokusa Sylwia /3336/
LKB Leszno
83
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
84
Przezdzięk Tadek /4766/
Amatorski
 
85
Pulka Emilia /3428/
Amatorski
 
86
Regel Tobias /4790/
 
87
Rogalski Marek /3352/
OKB
88
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Martin Club Poznań
 
89
Rychwicki Damian /2390/
BMC Inowrocław
90
Ryglowski Piotr /1074/
Miraż Wrocław
91
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
92
Salwa Michał /4735/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
93
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
94
Ścigała Barbara /3010/
ZKB Zielona Góra
95
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa
96
Skowronek Maciej /1033/
Retro Bowling Club
 
97
Sońta Mariusz /4695/
MASTERS SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
98
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
99
Sowiński Przemysław /2120/
OKB Orzeł Opole
100
Sowul Elke /2100/
Helios Olsztyn
 
101
Staar Lieven /4691/
Miraż Wrocław
 
102
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB
 
103
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
 
104
Świderska Nina /3342/
OKB
105
Świtalski Michał /950/
Martin Club Poznań
106
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
107
Szczepaniak Aleks /2741/
ZSB Szczecin
 
108
Thimo Paul /4799/
 
109
Urbańczyk Michał /3467/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
110
Walczak Magdalena /3042/
Retro Bowling Club
 
111
Walczak Sandra /2033/
Retro Bowling Club
 
112
Weinhold Lars /4791/
113
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
114
Wnęk Andrzej /3024/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
115
Wnęk Anna /3025/
Amatorski
 
116
Woellert Michael /4801/
117
Wójcik Adam /1463/
TKB Toruń
 
118
Wolski Przemysław /4724/
ZSB Szczecin
 
119
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
STRAJKUJEMY KB Łódź
 
120
Wrzyszczyński Wojciech /2994/
STRAJKUJEMY KB Łódź
 
121
Wychowałek Artur /2532/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
122
Zając Marek /3366/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
123
Zarzycki Michał /1848/
WKB Warszawa
 
124
Zemanek Bartosz /3262/
Amatorski
 
125
Zemanek Beata /4761/
Amatorski
 
126
Zioło Radosław /3027/
WKB Warszawa
127
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
128
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
 
129
Źwiernik Tomasz /2926/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
powrót...
xxxx