Zielona Góra Open

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Grupa 1 (2023-02-12 08:00 niedziela) miejsca: 5/490
eliminacje
 
1
Abramowicz Krzysztof /4727/
ZSB Szczecin
 
2
Abramowicz Krzysztof /4727/
ZSB Szczecin
 
3
Abramowicz Krzysztof /4727/
ZSB Szczecin
 
4
Adrabiński Tomasz /3074/
ZSB Szczecin
 
5
Adrabiński Wiesław /3114/
ZSB Szczecin
 
6
Adrabiński Tomasz /3074/
ZSB Szczecin
 
7
Adrabiński Wiesław /3114/
ZSB Szczecin
 
8
Adrabiński Tomasz /3074/
ZSB Szczecin
 
9
Adrabiński Wiesław /3114/
ZSB Szczecin
 
10
Adrabiński Wiesław /3114/
ZSB Szczecin
 
11
Antosiak Patryk /3357/
Retro Bowling Club
 
12
Antosiak Zbigniew /3561/
Amatorski
 
13
Antosiak Patryk /3357/
Retro Bowling Club
 
14
Antosiak Zbigniew /3561/
Amatorski
 
15
Antosiak Patryk /3357/
Retro Bowling Club
 
16
Antosiak Patryk /3357/
Retro Bowling Club
 
17
Antosiak Patryk /3357/
Retro Bowling Club
 
18
Bogacz Zbigniew /3002/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
19
Bogacz Zbigniew /3002/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
20
Bogacz Zbigniew /3002/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
21
Brandt Sandro /4803/
 
22
Brandt Sandro /4803/
 
23
Brandt Sandro /4803/
 
24
Brandt Sandro /4803/
 
25
Brandt Sandro /4803/
 
26
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
STRAJKUJEMY KB Łódź
 
27
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
STRAJKUJEMY KB Łódź
28
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
STRAJKUJEMY KB Łódź
29
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
STRAJKUJEMY KB Łódź
30
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
STRAJKUJEMY KB Łódź
31
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
LKB Leszno
32
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
LKB Leszno
33
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
LKB Leszno
34
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
LKB Leszno
35
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
LKB Leszno
36
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
LKB Leszno
37
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
38
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
39
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
40
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
41
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
42
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
 
43
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
 
44
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
 
45
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
 
46
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
 
47
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
48
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa
49
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa
50
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa
51
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
52
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
53
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
54
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa
55
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
56
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa
 
57
Czuła Krzysztof /2998/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
58
Czuła Krzysztof /2998/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
59
Czuła Krzysztof /2998/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
60
Czuła Krzysztof /2998/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
61
Czuła Krzysztof /2998/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
62
Czuła Krzysztof /2998/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
63
Dąbrowa Piotr /1071/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
64
Dąbrowa Piotr /1071/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
65
Dąbrowska Paulina /3006/
Amatorski
 
66
Dąbrowski Michał /2526/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
67
Dąbrowski Michał /2526/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
68
Dąbrowski Michał /2526/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
69
Dąbrowski Michał /2526/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
70
Dudziński Patryk /4726/
ZSB Szczecin
 
71
Dudziński Paweł /4725/
ZSB Szczecin
 
72
Dudziński Paweł /4725/
ZSB Szczecin
 
73
Dudziński Patryk /4726/
ZSB Szczecin
 
74
Dudziński Patryk /4726/
ZSB Szczecin
 
75
Dudziński Paweł /4725/
ZSB Szczecin
 
76
Dudziński Patryk /4726/
ZSB Szczecin
 
77
Dudziński Paweł /4725/
ZSB Szczecin
 
78
Dudziński Paweł /4725/
ZSB Szczecin
 
79
Dudziński Patryk /4726/
ZSB Szczecin
 
80
Dudziński Paweł /4725/
ZSB Szczecin
 
81
Dudziński Patryk /4726/
ZSB Szczecin
 
82
Dudziński Patryk /4726/
ZSB Szczecin
 
83
Dudziński Paweł /4725/
ZSB Szczecin
 
84
Fabisiak Marek /2860/
ZSB Szczecin
 
85
Fabisiak Marek /2860/
ZSB Szczecin
 
86
Fabisiak Marek /2860/
ZSB Szczecin
 
87
Fabisiak Marek /2860/
ZSB Szczecin
 
88
Firchał Krystian /3127/
FMK
 
89
Firchał Krystian /3127/
FMK
 
90
Fritze Nicklas /4792/
 
91
Fritze Guido /4793/
 
92
Fritze Nicklas /4792/
 
93
Fritze Guido /4793/
 
94
Fritze Nicklas /4792/
 
95
Fritze Guido /4793/
 
96
Fritze Nicklas /4792/
 
97
Funk Pierre /4794/
 
98
Funk Pierre /4794/
 
99
Funk Pierre /4794/
 
100
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
101
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
102
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
103
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
104
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
105
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
106
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
107
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
108
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
109
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
110
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
111
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
112
Gebauer Michał /2301/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
113
Gebauer Michał /2301/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
114
Gebauer Michał /2301/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
115
Gebauer Michał /2301/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
116
Gebauer Michał /2301/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
117
Gerischer Steffen /4795/
 
118
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
119
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
120
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
121
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
122
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
123
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
124
Gozdowski Robert /2793/
WKB Warszawa
 
125
Gozdowski Robert /2793/
WKB Warszawa
 
126
Gozdowski Robert /2793/
WKB Warszawa
 
127
Gozdowski Robert /2793/
WKB Warszawa
 
128
Gozdowski Robert /2793/
WKB Warszawa
 
129
Gozdowski Robert /2793/
WKB Warszawa
 
130
Gozdowski Robert /2793/
WKB Warszawa
 
131
Grabas Marek /3334/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
132
Grabas Marek /3334/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
133
Grabas Marek /3334/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
134
Grabas Marek /3334/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
135
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
136
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
137
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
138
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
139
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
140
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
141
Grubecki Roger /2284/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
142
Grubecki Roger /2284/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
143
Grünheid Dennis /4796/
 
144
Grünheid Dennis /4796/
 
145
Grünheid Dennis /4796/
 
146
Grünheid Dennis /4796/
147
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
148
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
149
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
150
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
 
151
Gutkowski Sebastian /3353/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
152
Gutkowski Sebastian /3353/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
153
Harasimionek Zbigniew /4771/
Amatorski
 
154
Harasimionek Zbigniew /4771/
Amatorski
 
155
Härtel Daniel /4797/
 
156
Härtel Daniel /4797/
 
157
Härtel Daniel /4797/
 
158
Härtel Daniel /4797/
 
159
Härtel Daniel /4797/
160
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
161
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
162
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
163
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
164
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
165
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
166
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
167
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
168
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
169
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
170
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
171
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
172
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
173
Izdebski Sylwester /3228/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
174
Izdebski Sylwester /3228/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
175
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
176
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
177
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
178
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
179
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
180
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
181
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
182
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
 
183
Jankowiak Arkadiusz /4678/
Amatorski
 
184
Jankowiak Arkadiusz /4678/
Amatorski
 
185
Jankowiak Arkadiusz /4678/
Amatorski
 
186
Jarmakowicz Maciej /4690/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
187
Jarmakowicz Maciej /4690/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
188
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
ZSB Szczecin
189
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
ZSB Szczecin
190
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
ZSB Szczecin
191
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
ZSB Szczecin
192
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
ZSB Szczecin
193
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
ZSB Szczecin
194
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
ZSB Szczecin
195
Kantyka Dawid /1187/
Retro Bowling Club
196
Kantyka Dawid /1187/
Retro Bowling Club
197
Kantyka Dawid /1187/
Retro Bowling Club
198
Kantyka Dawid /1187/
Retro Bowling Club
 
199
Karras Paul /4698/
Amatorski
 
200
Karras Paul /4698/
Amatorski
 
201
Karras Paul /4698/
Amatorski
 
202
Kasprzak Michał /2621/
Amatorski
 
203
Knafel Leszek /3195/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
204
Knafel Leszek /3195/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
205
Knafel Leszek /3195/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
206
Knafel Leszek /3195/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
207
Köhler Benjamin /4798/
 
208
Köhler Benjamin /4798/
 
209
Köhler Benjamin /4798/
 
210
Kokornaczyk Artur /3348/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
211
Kokornaczyk Artur /3348/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
212
Kokornaczyk Artur /3348/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
213
Kokornaczyk Artur /3348/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
214
Kordek Iwona /3449/
Amatorski
 
215
Kordek Iwona /3449/
Amatorski
 
216
Kozikowska Agnieszka /3168/
Helios Olsztyn
 
217
Kozikowska Agnieszka /3168/
Helios Olsztyn
 
218
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
OKB
 
219
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
OKB
 
220
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
OKB
 
221
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
OKB
 
222
Kustosz Artur /4760/
Amatorski
 
223
Kustosz Artur /4760/
Amatorski
 
224
Kustosz Artur /4760/
Amatorski
 
225
Kustosz Artur /4760/
Amatorski
226
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
227
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
228
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
229
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
230
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
231
Kwit Jakub /3362/
Martin Club Poznań
 
232
Kwit Jakub /3362/
Martin Club Poznań
 
233
Kwit Jakub /3362/
Martin Club Poznań
 
234
Macheta Sławomir /3368/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
235
Macheta Sławomir /3368/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
236
Macheta Sławomir /3368/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
237
Mącznik Andrzej /3438/
Amatorski
 
238
Mącznik Andrzej /3438/
Amatorski
 
239
Marciniak Tomasz /2609/
Amatorski
240
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
241
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
242
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
243
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
 
244
Maślanka Mateusz /3121/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
245
Maślanka Mateusz /3121/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
246
Maślanka Mateusz /3121/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
247
Maślanka Mateusz /3121/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
248
Mastalerek Jarek /2392/
BMC Inowrocław
249
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
250
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
251
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
252
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
253
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
254
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
255
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
256
Michalski Grzegorz /3276/
Martin Club Poznań
 
257
Michalski Grzegorz /3276/
Martin Club Poznań
 
258
Michalski Grzegorz /3276/
Martin Club Poznań
 
259
Moder Katarzyna /3437/
Amatorski
 
260
Moder Katarzyna /3437/
Amatorski
 
261
Moder Katarzyna /3437/
Amatorski
 
262
Moder Katarzyna /3437/
Amatorski
263
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
264
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
265
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
266
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
267
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
268
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
 
269
Muszyński Piotr /2861/
ZSB Szczecin
 
270
Muszyński Piotr /2861/
ZSB Szczecin
 
271
Muszyński Piotr /2861/
ZSB Szczecin
 
272
Młynarczak Krzysztof /3005/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
273
Młynarczak Krzysztof /3005/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
274
Młynarczak Krzysztof /3005/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
275
Młynarczak Krzysztof /3005/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
276
Naprawca Christopher /2409/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
277
Naprawca Christopher /2409/
Kuźnia Rybnik
278
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Martin Club Poznań
279
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Martin Club Poznań
280
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Martin Club Poznań
281
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Martin Club Poznań
282
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Martin Club Poznań
 
283
Nowicki Mariusz /3285/
ZSB Szczecin
 
284
Nowicki Mariusz /3285/
ZSB Szczecin
 
285
Nowicki Mariusz /3285/
ZSB Szczecin
 
286
Nowicki Mariusz /3285/
ZSB Szczecin
 
287
Nowicki Mariusz /3285/
ZSB Szczecin
 
288
Nowicki Mariusz /3285/
ZSB Szczecin
 
289
Nowicki Mariusz /3285/
ZSB Szczecin
 
290
Olejczyk Renata /3385/
Amatorski
 
291
Olejniczak Erwin /2531/
Amatorski
 
292
Ostrowski Łukasz /3383/
Amatorski
 
293
Ostrowski Łukasz /3383/
Amatorski
 
294
Ostrowski Łukasz /3383/
Amatorski
 
295
Ostrowski Łukasz /3383/
Amatorski
 
296
Ostrowski Łukasz /3383/
Amatorski
297
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
298
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
299
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
300
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
301
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
302
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
303
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
304
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
305
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
306
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
307
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
308
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
309
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
310
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
311
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
312
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
313
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
314
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
 
315
Pöhler Lars /4800/
 
316
Pöhler Lars /4800/
 
317
Pokusa Sylwia /3336/
LKB Leszno
 
318
Pokusa Sylwia /3336/
LKB Leszno
 
319
Pokusa Sylwia /3336/
LKB Leszno
320
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
321
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
322
Przezdzięk Tadek /4766/
Amatorski
 
323
Przezdzięk Tadek /4766/
Amatorski
 
324
Pulka Emilia /3428/
Amatorski
 
325
Regel Tobias /4790/
 
326
Rogalski Marek /3352/
OKB
 
327
Rogalski Marek /3352/
OKB
 
328
Rogalski Marek /3352/
OKB
329
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Martin Club Poznań
330
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Martin Club Poznań
331
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Martin Club Poznań
332
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Martin Club Poznań
 
333
Rychwicki Damian /2390/
BMC Inowrocław
334
Ryglowski Piotr /1074/
Miraż Wrocław
335
Ryglowski Piotr /1074/
Miraż Wrocław
336
Ryglowski Piotr /1074/
Miraż Wrocław
337
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
338
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
339
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
340
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
341
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
342
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
343
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
344
Salwa Michał /4735/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
345
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
346
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
347
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
348
Ścigała Barbara /3010/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
349
Ścigała Barbara /3010/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
350
Ścigała Barbara /3010/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
351
Ścigała Barbara /3010/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
352
Ścigała Barbara /3010/
ZKB Zielona Góra
353
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa
354
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa
355
Skowronek Maciej /1033/
Retro Bowling Club
356
Skowronek Maciej /1033/
Retro Bowling Club
 
357
Sońta Mariusz /4695/
MASTERS SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
358
Sońta Mariusz /4695/
MASTERS SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
359
Sowiński Przemysław /2120/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
360
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
361
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
362
Sowiński Przemysław /2120/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
363
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
364
Sowiński Przemysław /2120/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
365
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
366
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole
367
Sowul Elke /2100/
Helios Olsztyn
368
Sowul Elke /2100/
Helios Olsztyn
369
Sowul Elke /2100/
Helios Olsztyn
 
370
Staar Lieven /4691/
Miraż Wrocław
 
371
Staar Lieven /4691/
Miraż Wrocław
 
372
Staar Lieven /4691/
Miraż Wrocław
 
373
Staar Lieven /4691/
Miraż Wrocław
 
374
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB
 
375
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB
 
376
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB
 
377
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB
 
378
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
 
379
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
 
380
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
 
381
Świderska Nina /3342/
OKB
 
382
Świderska Nina /3342/
OKB
 
383
Świderska Nina /3342/
OKB
 
384
Świderska Nina /3342/
OKB
385
Świtalski Michał /950/
Martin Club Poznań
386
Świtalski Michał /950/
Martin Club Poznań
387
Świtalski Michał /950/
Martin Club Poznań
388
Świtalski Michał /950/
Martin Club Poznań
389
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
390
Szczepaniak Aleks /2741/
ZSB Szczecin
 
391
Szczepaniak Aleks /2741/
ZSB Szczecin
 
392
Szczepaniak Aleks /2741/
ZSB Szczecin
 
393
Szczepaniak Aleks /2741/
ZSB Szczecin
 
394
Szczepaniak Aleks /2741/
ZSB Szczecin
 
395
Szczepaniak Aleks /2741/
ZSB Szczecin
 
396
Szczepaniak Aleks /2741/
ZSB Szczecin
 
397
Thimo Paul /4799/
 
398
Thimo Paul /4799/
 
399
Thimo Paul /4799/
 
400
Thimo Paul /4799/
 
401
Urbańczyk Michał /3467/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
402
Urbańczyk Michał /3467/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
403
Urbańczyk Michał /3467/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
404
Urbańczyk Michał /3467/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
405
Walczak Magdalena /3042/
Retro Bowling Club
 
406
Walczak Magdalena /3042/
Retro Bowling Club
 
407
Walczak Sandra /2033/
Retro Bowling Club
 
408
Walczak Sandra /2033/
Retro Bowling Club
 
409
Walczak Sandra /2033/
Retro Bowling Club
 
410
Walczak Magdalena /3042/
Retro Bowling Club
 
411
Walczak Sandra /2033/
Retro Bowling Club
 
412
Weinhold Lars /4791/
413
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
414
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
415
Wnęk Anna /3025/
Amatorski
 
416
Wnęk Andrzej /3024/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
417
Wnęk Andrzej /3024/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
418
Wnęk Anna /3025/
Amatorski
 
419
Wnęk Andrzej /3024/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
420
Wnęk Andrzej /3024/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
421
Wnęk Anna /3025/
Amatorski
 
422
Wnęk Andrzej /3024/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
423
Wnęk Anna /3025/
Amatorski
 
424
Wnęk Andrzej /3024/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
425
Wnęk Andrzej /3024/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
426
Woellert Michael /4801/
 
427
Woellert Michael /4801/
 
428
Woellert Michael /4801/
 
429
Woellert Michael /4801/
430
Wójcik Adam /1463/
TKB Toruń
431
Wójcik Adam /1463/
TKB Toruń
432
Wójcik Adam /1463/
TKB Toruń
433
Wójcik Adam /1463/
TKB Toruń
 
434
Wolski Przemysław /4724/
ZSB Szczecin
 
435
Wolski Przemysław /4724/
ZSB Szczecin
 
436
Wolski Przemysław /4724/
ZSB Szczecin
 
437
Wolski Przemysław /4724/
ZSB Szczecin
 
438
Wolski Przemysław /4724/
ZSB Szczecin
 
439
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
STRAJKUJEMY KB Łódź
 
440
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
STRAJKUJEMY KB Łódź
 
441
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
STRAJKUJEMY KB Łódź
 
442
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
STRAJKUJEMY KB Łódź
 
443
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
STRAJKUJEMY KB Łódź
 
444
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
STRAJKUJEMY KB Łódź
 
445
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
STRAJKUJEMY KB Łódź
 
446
Wrzyszczyński Wojciech /2994/
STRAJKUJEMY KB Łódź
 
447
Wrzyszczyński Wojciech /2994/
STRAJKUJEMY KB Łódź
 
448
Wrzyszczyński Wojciech /2994/
STRAJKUJEMY KB Łódź
 
449
Wrzyszczyński Wojciech /2994/
STRAJKUJEMY KB Łódź
 
450
Wrzyszczyński Wojciech /2994/
STRAJKUJEMY KB Łódź
 
451
Wrzyszczyński Wojciech /2994/
STRAJKUJEMY KB Łódź
 
452
Wychowałek Artur /2532/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
453
Wychowałek Artur /2532/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
454
Wychowałek Artur /2532/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
455
Zając Marek /3366/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
456
Zając Marek /3366/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
457
Zając Marek /3366/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
458
Zarzycki Michał /1848/
WKB Warszawa
459
Zarzycki Michał /1848/
WKB Warszawa
 
460
Zemanek Beata /4761/
Amatorski
 
461
Zemanek Bartosz /3262/
Amatorski
 
462
Zemanek Bartosz /3262/
Amatorski
 
463
Zemanek Beata /4761/
Amatorski
 
464
Zemanek Beata /4761/
Amatorski
 
465
Zemanek Bartosz /3262/
Amatorski
 
466
Zemanek Bartosz /3262/
Amatorski
 
467
Zioło Radosław /3027/
WKB Warszawa
 
468
Zioło Radosław /3027/
WKB Warszawa
 
469
Zioło Radosław /3027/
WKB Warszawa
470
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
471
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
472
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
473
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
474
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
475
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
476
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
477
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
478
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
479
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
 
480
Źwiernik Tomasz /2926/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
481
Źwiernik Tomasz /2926/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
482
Źwiernik Tomasz /2926/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
483
Źwiernik Tomasz /2926/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
484
Źwiernik Tomasz /2926/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
485
Źwiernik Tomasz /2926/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
Legenda:
na liście
lista rezerwowa
powrót...
xxxx