GPP OMG 2024

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
 
1
Abramowska Beata /3349/
Amatorski
 
2
Antosiak Patryk /3357/
Retro Bowling Club
3
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
4
Bannach Jakub /2239/
Amatorski
 
5
Biliński Dariusz /4859/
Amatorski
 
6
Bogacz Zbigniew /3002/
ZKB Zielona Góra
7
Brodowski Roman /642/
Amatorski
 
8
Bunk Sebastian /3274/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
9
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
Martin Club Poznań
 
10
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
Martin Club Poznań
 
11
Cetnar Damian /4823/
SKB Siedlce
12
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
LKB Leszno
 
13
Chodorowski Dariusz /4686/
KB Suwałki
14
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
 
15
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
16
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
17
Cichowlas Grzegorz /2248/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
18
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
Panthers Wrocław
19
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
 
20
Daniunas Aidas /3098/
Amatorski
 
21
Daubaras Rimantas /4753/
Amatorski
 
22
Degtiarova Tetiana /4689/
Panthers Wrocław
23
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
24
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
25
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
 
26
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń
 
27
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń
 
28
Gebauer Michał /2301/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
29
Germanaviciene Rasa /4755/
Amatorski
 
30
Gnyska Klaudia /3081/
Sztorm Gdańsk
31
Gnyska Piotr /1995/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
32
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
33
Goss Anna /3107/
WKB Warszawa
 
34
Grabowski Daniel /3267/
Amatorski
 
35
Gracz Sebastian /4194/
Amatorski
 
36
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
37
Grajkowski Rafal /3268/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
38
Grajkowski Sylwester /3343/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
39
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań
40
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
 
41
Gutkowski Sebastian /3084/
Amatorski
 
42
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce
 
43
Hajduk Michał /2219/
TKB Toruń
 
44
Hończak Jan /1456/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
45
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
46
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
47
Ingi Gottskalksson Daniel /4864/
Amatorski
48
Janicki Tomasz /194/
Panthers Wrocław
 
49
Jaroszyński Zbigniew /3096/
Amatorski
50
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
ZSB Szczecin
 
51
Józefko Jacek /3167/
Amatorski
 
52
KACZMAREK BARTOSZ /4857/
Amatorski
 
53
Kamiński Patryk /4777/
SKB Siedlce
54
Kastner Brajan /1206/
KB Suwałki
 
55
Kleban Wojciech /3166/
Amatorski
 
56
Knafel Leszek /3195/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
57
Kochaniec Ewelina /3026/
MASTERS SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
58
Kokornaczyk Artur /3348/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
59
Konopczyński Marcin /4839/
KB Suwałki
 
60
Kozikowska Agnieszka /3168/
Helios Olsztyn
 
61
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
OKB
 
62
Krajewski Daniel /3017/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
63
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
64
Kucharski Jarosław /644/
Amatorski
 
65
Kurpiewska Małgorzata /3151/
SKB Siedlce
66
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Panthers Wrocław
67
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
 
68
Maliszewski Marek /4534/
Amatorski
 
69
Malovana Nataliia /3100/
Amatorski
70
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
71
Mastalerek Jarosław /1871/
Amatorski
72
Masłowski Paweł /1855/
KB Suwałki
73
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
74
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
 
75
Młynarczak Krzysztof /3005/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
76
Nowak Kamil /4692/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
77
Nowak Paweł /4861/
Amatorski
 
78
Orzeł Sebastian /4862/
Amatorski
79
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
80
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
81
Palacz Aleksandra /2600/
MASTERS SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
82
Palamar Magdalena /4863/
Amatorski
 
83
Pavlov Yriiy /3102/
Amatorski
84
Pieszak Monika /1893/
BMC Inowrocław
85
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
 
86
Pinelis Valentinas /4752/
Amatorski
87
Polanisz Emil /615/
Panthers Wrocław
 
88
Połatyński Łukasz /3000/
OKB
89
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
90
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
91
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
92
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Martin Club Poznań
 
93
Rychwicki Damian /2390/
BMC Inowrocław
94
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Panthers Wrocław
 
95
Sabak Emilia /4865/
Amatorski
 
96
Sabak Paweł /3583/
SKB Siedlce
97
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
98
Salwa Michał /4735/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
99
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
100
Ścigała Barbara /3010/
ZKB Zielona Góra
101
Silletti Alessandro /16/
Panthers Wrocław
 
102
Skoracki Borys /26/
Sztorm Gdańsk
103
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB Toruń
 
104
Sobieska Jagoda /4842/
Martin Club Poznań
 
105
Sobieski Mikołaj /4804/
Martin Club Poznań
106
Sowul Elke /2100/
OKB
 
107
Stasiuk Dominik /4860/
Amatorski
 
108
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB
 
109
Strugała Łukasz /2257/
Amatorski
 
110
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
 
111
Świderska Nina /3342/
OKB
112
Świtalski Michał /950/
Martin Club Poznań
 
113
Szałach Piotr /3401/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
114
Szczepaniak Aleks /2741/
ZSB Szczecin
 
115
Szczęsny Grzegorz /2027/
MASTERS SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
116
Szydłowski Bartosz /1988/
Sportbowling.pl Włocławek
117
Szymczak Paweł /1059/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
118
Tomaszewski Dariusz /3091/
Amatorski
 
119
Umiński Szymon /3090/
Amatorski
 
120
Urbańczyk Michał /3467/
Panthers Wrocław
 
121
Want Andrew /4782/
FMK
 
122
Warcaba Jakub /2247/
Helios Olsztyn
 
123
Waszak Łukasz /4858/
Amatorski
124
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
125
Wilkowski Maciej /892/
SKF XL BOWLING
 
126
Wojda Barbara /3092/
Helios Olsztyn
 
127
Wojda Dariusz /2820/
Helios Olsztyn
128
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa
 
129
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
Martin Club Poznań
 
130
Wrzyszczyński Wojciech /2994/
Martin Club Poznań
 
131
Wychowałek Artur /2532/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
132
Zemanek Bartosz /3262/
Retro Bowling Club
 
133
Zemanek Beata /4761/
Retro Bowling Club
 
134
Zgraja Ireneusz /2927/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
135
Zienkiewicz Łukasz /3354/
OKB
 
136
Zioło Radosław /3027/
WKB Warszawa
137
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
138
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
 
139
Źwiernik Tomasz /2925/
Brak wyboru
powrót...
xxxx