GPP OMG 2024

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Grupa 1 (2024-01-10 08:00 środa) miejsca: 54/600
eli i fin
 
1
Abramowska Beata /3349/
Amatorski
 
2
Abramowska Beata /3349/
Amatorski
 
3
Antosiak Patryk /3357/
Retro Bowling Club
 
4
Antosiak Patryk /3357/
Retro Bowling Club
 
5
Antosiak Patryk /3357/
Retro Bowling Club
 
6
Antosiak Patryk /3357/
Retro Bowling Club
 
7
Antosiak Patryk /3357/
Retro Bowling Club
 
8
Antosiak Patryk /3357/
Retro Bowling Club
 
9
Antosiak Patryk /3357/
Retro Bowling Club
10
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
11
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
12
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
13
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
14
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
15
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
16
Bannach Jakub /2239/
Amatorski
 
17
Bannach Jakub /2239/
Amatorski
 
18
Bannach Jakub /2239/
Amatorski
 
19
Biliński Dariusz /4859/
Amatorski
 
20
Biliński Dariusz /4859/
Amatorski
 
21
Biliński Dariusz /4859/
Amatorski
 
22
Biliński Dariusz /4859/
Amatorski
 
23
Bogacz Zbigniew /3002/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
24
Bogacz Zbigniew /3002/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
25
Bogacz Zbigniew /3002/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
26
Bogacz Zbigniew /3002/
ZKB Zielona Góra
27
Brodowski Roman /642/
Amatorski
 
28
Bunk Sebastian /3274/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
29
Bunk Sebastian /3274/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
30
Bunk Sebastian /3274/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
31
Bunk Sebastian /3274/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
32
Bunk Sebastian /3274/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
33
Bunk Sebastian /3274/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
34
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
Martin Club Poznań
35
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
Martin Club Poznań
36
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
Martin Club Poznań
37
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
Martin Club Poznań
 
38
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
Martin Club Poznań
 
39
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
Martin Club Poznań
 
40
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
Martin Club Poznań
 
41
Cetnar Damian /4823/
SKB Siedlce
 
42
Cetnar Damian /4823/
SKB Siedlce
 
43
Cetnar Damian /4823/
SKB Siedlce
 
44
Cetnar Damian /4823/
SKB Siedlce
45
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
LKB Leszno
46
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
LKB Leszno
47
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
LKB Leszno
48
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
49
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
50
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
51
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
52
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
53
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
54
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
55
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
56
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
 
57
Chodorowski Dariusz /4686/
KB Suwałki
 
58
Chodorowski Dariusz /4686/
KB Suwałki
 
59
Chodorowski Dariusz /4686/
KB Suwałki
 
60
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
 
61
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
 
62
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
 
63
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
 
64
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
 
65
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
66
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
67
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
68
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
69
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
70
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
71
Cichowlas Grzegorz /2248/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
72
Cichowlas Grzegorz /2248/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
73
Cichowlas Grzegorz /2248/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
74
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
Panthers Wrocław
75
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
Panthers Wrocław
76
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
Panthers Wrocław
77
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
Panthers Wrocław
78
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
Panthers Wrocław
79
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
80
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
81
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
82
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
 
83
Daniunas Aidas /3098/
Amatorski
 
84
Daniunas Aidas /3098/
Amatorski
 
85
Daniunas Aidas /3098/
Amatorski
 
86
Daniunas Aidas /3098/
Amatorski
 
87
Daubaras Rimantas /4753/
Amatorski
 
88
Daubaras Rimantas /4753/
Amatorski
 
89
Daubaras Rimantas /4753/
Amatorski
 
90
Degtiarova Tetiana /4689/
Panthers Wrocław
 
91
Degtiarova Tetiana /4689/
Panthers Wrocław
 
92
Degtiarova Tetiana /4689/
Panthers Wrocław
 
93
Degtiarova Tetiana /4689/
Panthers Wrocław
 
94
Degtiarova Tetiana /4689/
Panthers Wrocław
 
95
Degtiarova Tetiana /4689/
Panthers Wrocław
 
96
Degtiarova Tetiana /4689/
Panthers Wrocław
 
97
Degtiarova Tetiana /4689/
Panthers Wrocław
98
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
99
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
100
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
101
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
102
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
103
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
104
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
105
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
106
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
107
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
108
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
109
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
110
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
111
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
112
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
113
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
114
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
115
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
 
116
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń
 
117
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń
 
118
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń
 
119
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń
 
120
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń
 
121
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń
 
122
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń
 
123
Gebauer Michał /2301/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
124
Gebauer Michał /2301/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
125
Gebauer Michał /2301/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
126
Gebauer Michał /2301/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
127
Gebauer Michał /2301/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
128
Gebauer Michał /2301/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
129
Gebauer Michał /2301/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
130
Gebauer Michał /2301/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
131
Gebauer Michał /2301/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
132
Germanaviciene Rasa /4755/
Amatorski
 
133
Germanaviciene Rasa /4755/
Amatorski
 
134
Germanaviciene Rasa /4755/
Amatorski
 
135
Germanaviciene Rasa /4755/
Amatorski
 
136
Gnyska Klaudia /3081/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
137
Gnyska Klaudia /3081/
Sztorm Gdańsk
138
Gnyska Piotr /1995/
Sztorm Gdańsk
139
Gnyska Piotr /1995/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
140
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
141
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
142
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
143
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
144
Goss Anna /3107/
WKB Warszawa
 
145
Goss Anna /3107/
WKB Warszawa
 
146
Goss Anna /3107/
WKB Warszawa
 
147
Goss Anna /3107/
WKB Warszawa
 
148
Goss Anna /3107/
WKB Warszawa
 
149
Grabowski Daniel /3267/
Amatorski
 
150
Grabowski Daniel /3267/
Amatorski
 
151
Gracz Sebastian /4194/
Amatorski
 
152
Gracz Sebastian /4194/
Amatorski
 
153
Gracz Sebastian /4194/
Amatorski
 
154
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
155
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
156
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
157
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
158
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
159
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
160
Grajkowski Rafal /3268/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
161
Grajkowski Rafal /3268/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
162
Grajkowski Rafal /3268/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
163
Grajkowski Rafal /3268/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
164
Grajkowski Rafal /3268/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
165
Grajkowski Sylwester /3343/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
166
Grajkowski Sylwester /3343/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
167
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań
 
168
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań
 
169
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań
 
170
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań
 
171
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań
 
172
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań
173
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
174
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
175
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
176
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
177
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
178
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
 
179
Gutkowski Sebastian /3084/
Amatorski
 
180
Gutkowski Sebastian /3084/
Amatorski
 
181
Gutkowski Sebastian /3084/
Amatorski
 
182
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce
 
183
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce
 
184
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce
 
185
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce
 
186
Hajduk Michał /2219/
TKB Toruń
 
187
Hajduk Michał /2219/
TKB Toruń
 
188
Hajduk Michał /2219/
TKB Toruń
 
189
Hończak Jan /1456/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
190
Hończak Jan /1456/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
191
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
192
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
193
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
194
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
195
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
196
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
197
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
198
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
199
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
200
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
201
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
202
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
203
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
204
Ingi Gottskalksson Daniel /4864/
Amatorski
 
205
Ingi Gottskalksson Daniel /4864/
Amatorski
 
206
Ingi Gottskalksson Daniel /4864/
Amatorski
 
207
Ingi Gottskalksson Daniel /4864/
Amatorski
208
Janicki Tomasz /194/
Panthers Wrocław
209
Janicki Tomasz /194/
Panthers Wrocław
210
Janicki Tomasz /194/
Panthers Wrocław
211
Janicki Tomasz /194/
Panthers Wrocław
212
Janicki Tomasz /194/
Panthers Wrocław
213
Janicki Tomasz /194/
Panthers Wrocław
214
Janicki Tomasz /194/
Panthers Wrocław
215
Janicki Tomasz /194/
Panthers Wrocław
 
216
Jaroszyński Zbigniew /3096/
Amatorski
217
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
ZSB Szczecin
218
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
ZSB Szczecin
219
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
ZSB Szczecin
220
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
ZSB Szczecin
221
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
ZSB Szczecin
222
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
ZSB Szczecin
223
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
ZSB Szczecin
224
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
ZSB Szczecin
225
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
ZSB Szczecin
 
226
Józefko Jacek /3167/
Amatorski
 
227
Józefko Jacek /3167/
Amatorski
 
228
Józefko Jacek /3167/
Amatorski
 
229
Józefko Jacek /3167/
Amatorski
 
230
Józefko Jacek /3167/
Amatorski
 
231
KACZMAREK BARTOSZ /4857/
Amatorski
 
232
KACZMAREK BARTOSZ /4857/
Amatorski
 
233
Kamiński Patryk /4777/
SKB Siedlce
 
234
Kamiński Patryk /4777/
SKB Siedlce
 
235
Kamiński Patryk /4777/
SKB Siedlce
 
236
Kamiński Patryk /4777/
SKB Siedlce
 
237
Kamiński Patryk /4777/
SKB Siedlce
238
Kastner Brajan /1206/
KB Suwałki
239
Kastner Brajan /1206/
KB Suwałki
240
Kastner Brajan /1206/
KB Suwałki
241
Kastner Brajan /1206/
KB Suwałki
242
Kastner Brajan /1206/
KB Suwałki
 
243
Kleban Wojciech /3166/
Amatorski
 
244
Kleban Wojciech /3166/
Amatorski
 
245
Kleban Wojciech /3166/
Amatorski
 
246
Knafel Leszek /3195/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
247
Knafel Leszek /3195/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
248
Knafel Leszek /3195/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
249
Knafel Leszek /3195/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
250
Knafel Leszek /3195/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
251
Knafel Leszek /3195/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
252
Knafel Leszek /3195/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
253
Kochaniec Ewelina /3026/
MASTERS SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
254
Kochaniec Ewelina /3026/
MASTERS SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
255
Kokornaczyk Artur /3348/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
256
Kokornaczyk Artur /3348/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
257
Kokornaczyk Artur /3348/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
258
Kokornaczyk Artur /3348/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
259
Konopczyński Marcin /4839/
KB Suwałki
 
260
Konopczyński Marcin /4839/
KB Suwałki
 
261
Kozikowska Agnieszka /3168/
Helios Olsztyn
 
262
Kozikowska Agnieszka /3168/
Helios Olsztyn
 
263
Kozikowska Agnieszka /3168/
Helios Olsztyn
 
264
Kozikowska Agnieszka /3168/
Helios Olsztyn
 
265
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
OKB
 
266
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
OKB
 
267
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
OKB
 
268
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
OKB
 
269
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
270
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
271
Krajewski Daniel /3017/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
272
Krajewski Daniel /3017/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
273
Kucharski Jarosław /644/
Amatorski
 
274
Kucharski Jarosław /644/
Amatorski
 
275
Kurpiewska Małgorzata /3151/
SKB Siedlce
 
276
Kurpiewska Małgorzata /3151/
SKB Siedlce
 
277
Kurpiewska Małgorzata /3151/
SKB Siedlce
 
278
Kurpiewska Małgorzata /3151/
SKB Siedlce
 
279
Kurpiewska Małgorzata /3151/
SKB Siedlce
 
280
Kurpiewska Małgorzata /3151/
SKB Siedlce
281
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Panthers Wrocław
282
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Panthers Wrocław
283
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Panthers Wrocław
284
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Panthers Wrocław
285
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Panthers Wrocław
286
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
287
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
288
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
289
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
290
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
291
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
292
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
 
293
Maliszewski Marek /4534/
Amatorski
 
294
Malovana Nataliia /3100/
Amatorski
 
295
Malovana Nataliia /3100/
Amatorski
 
296
Malovana Nataliia /3100/
Amatorski
 
297
Malovana Nataliia /3100/
Amatorski
 
298
Malovana Nataliia /3100/
Amatorski
 
299
Malovana Nataliia /3100/
Amatorski
300
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
301
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
302
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
303
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
304
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
305
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
306
Mastalerek Jarosław /1871/
Amatorski
307
Mastalerek Jarosław /1871/
Amatorski
308
Mastalerek Jarosław /1871/
Amatorski
309
Masłowski Paweł /1855/
KB Suwałki
310
Masłowski Paweł /1855/
KB Suwałki
311
Masłowski Paweł /1855/
KB Suwałki
312
Masłowski Paweł /1855/
KB Suwałki
313
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
314
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
315
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
316
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
317
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
318
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
319
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
320
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
321
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
322
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
 
323
Młynarczak Krzysztof /3005/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
324
Młynarczak Krzysztof /3005/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
325
Młynarczak Krzysztof /3005/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
326
Młynarczak Krzysztof /3005/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
327
Młynarczak Krzysztof /3005/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
328
Nowak Kamil /4692/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
329
Nowak Kamil /4692/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
330
Nowak Paweł /4861/
Amatorski
 
331
Nowak Paweł /4861/
Amatorski
 
332
Nowak Paweł /4861/
Amatorski
 
333
Orzeł Sebastian /4862/
Amatorski
334
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
335
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
336
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
337
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
338
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
339
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
340
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
341
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
342
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
343
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
344
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
345
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
346
Palacz Aleksandra /2600/
MASTERS SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
347
Palacz Aleksandra /2600/
MASTERS SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
348
Palamar Magdalena /4863/
Amatorski
 
349
Palamar Magdalena /4863/
Amatorski
 
350
Pavlov Yriiy /3102/
Amatorski
 
351
Pavlov Yriiy /3102/
Amatorski
 
352
Pavlov Yriiy /3102/
Amatorski
 
353
Pavlov Yriiy /3102/
Amatorski
354
Pieszak Monika /1893/
BMC Inowrocław
355
Pieszak Monika /1893/
BMC Inowrocław
356
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
357
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
 
358
Pinelis Valentinas /4752/
Amatorski
 
359
Pinelis Valentinas /4752/
Amatorski
 
360
Pinelis Valentinas /4752/
Amatorski
361
Polanisz Emil /615/
Panthers Wrocław
362
Polanisz Emil /615/
Panthers Wrocław
 
363
Połatyński Łukasz /3000/
OKB
 
364
Połatyński Łukasz /3000/
OKB
365
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
366
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
367
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
368
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
369
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
 
370
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
 
371
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
372
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
373
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
374
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Martin Club Poznań
375
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Martin Club Poznań
376
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Martin Club Poznań
377
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Martin Club Poznań
378
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Martin Club Poznań
379
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Martin Club Poznań
 
380
Rychwicki Damian /2390/
BMC Inowrocław
 
381
Rychwicki Damian /2390/
BMC Inowrocław
 
382
Rychwicki Damian /2390/
BMC Inowrocław
383
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Panthers Wrocław
 
384
Sabak Paweł /3583/
SKB Siedlce
 
385
Sabak Paweł /3583/
SKB Siedlce
 
386
Sabak Paweł /3583/
SKB Siedlce
 
387
Sabak Paweł /3583/
SKB Siedlce
 
388
Sabak Emilia /4865/
Amatorski
 
389
Sabak Emilia /4865/
Amatorski
 
390
Sabak Emilia /4865/
Amatorski
391
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
392
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
393
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
394
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
395
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
396
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
397
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
398
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
399
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
400
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
401
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
402
Salwa Michał /4735/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
403
Salwa Michał /4735/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
404
Ścigała Barbara /3010/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
405
Ścigała Barbara /3010/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
406
Ścigała Barbara /3010/
ZKB Zielona Góra
407
Silletti Alessandro /16/
Panthers Wrocław
408
Silletti Alessandro /16/
Panthers Wrocław
 
409
Skoracki Borys /26/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
410
Skoracki Borys /26/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
411
Skoracki Borys /26/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
412
Skoracki Borys /26/
Sztorm Gdańsk
413
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB Toruń
414
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB Toruń
415
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB Toruń
 
416
Sobieska Jagoda /4842/
Martin Club Poznań
 
417
Sobieska Jagoda /4842/
Martin Club Poznań
 
418
Sobieska Jagoda /4842/
Martin Club Poznań
 
419
Sobieski Mikołaj /4804/
Martin Club Poznań
 
420
Sobieski Mikołaj /4804/
Martin Club Poznań
 
421
Sobieski Mikołaj /4804/
Martin Club Poznań
 
422
Sobieski Mikołaj /4804/
Martin Club Poznań
 
423
Sobieski Mikołaj /4804/
Martin Club Poznań
424
Sowul Elke /2100/
OKB
425
Sowul Elke /2100/
OKB
426
Sowul Elke /2100/
OKB
427
Sowul Elke /2100/
OKB
 
428
Stasiuk Dominik /4860/
Amatorski
 
429
Stasiuk Dominik /4860/
Amatorski
 
430
Stasiuk Dominik /4860/
Amatorski
 
431
Stasiuk Dominik /4860/
Amatorski
 
432
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB
 
433
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB
 
434
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB
 
435
Strugała Łukasz /2257/
Amatorski
 
436
Strugała Łukasz /2257/
Amatorski
 
437
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
 
438
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
 
439
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
 
440
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
 
441
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
 
442
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
 
443
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
 
444
Świderska Nina /3342/
OKB
 
445
Świderska Nina /3342/
OKB
 
446
Świderska Nina /3342/
OKB
 
447
Świderska Nina /3342/
OKB
 
448
Świderska Nina /3342/
OKB
449
Świtalski Michał /950/
Martin Club Poznań
450
Świtalski Michał /950/
Martin Club Poznań
 
451
Szałach Piotr /3401/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
452
Szałach Piotr /3401/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
453
Szałach Piotr /3401/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
454
Szałach Piotr /3401/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
455
Szałach Piotr /3401/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
456
Szczepaniak Aleks /2741/
ZSB Szczecin
 
457
Szczepaniak Aleks /2741/
ZSB Szczecin
 
458
Szczepaniak Aleks /2741/
ZSB Szczecin
 
459
Szczepaniak Aleks /2741/
ZSB Szczecin
 
460
Szczęsny Grzegorz /2027/
MASTERS SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
461
Szczęsny Grzegorz /2027/
MASTERS SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
462
Szczęsny Grzegorz /2027/
MASTERS SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
463
Szczęsny Grzegorz /2027/
MASTERS SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
464
Szydłowski Bartosz /1988/
Sportbowling.pl Włocławek
465
Szymczak Paweł /1059/
Sztorm Gdańsk
466
Szymczak Paweł /1059/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
467
Tomaszewski Dariusz /3091/
Amatorski
 
468
Umiński Szymon /3090/
Amatorski
 
469
Umiński Szymon /3090/
Amatorski
 
470
Urbańczyk Michał /3467/
Panthers Wrocław
 
471
Urbańczyk Michał /3467/
Panthers Wrocław
 
472
Urbańczyk Michał /3467/
Panthers Wrocław
 
473
Want Andrew /4782/
FMK
 
474
Want Andrew /4782/
FMK
 
475
Warcaba Jakub /2247/
Helios Olsztyn
 
476
Warcaba Jakub /2247/
Helios Olsztyn
 
477
Warcaba Jakub /2247/
Helios Olsztyn
 
478
Warcaba Jakub /2247/
Helios Olsztyn
 
479
Waszak Łukasz /4858/
Amatorski
480
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
481
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
482
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
483
Wilkowski Maciej /892/
SKF XL BOWLING
 
484
Wilkowski Maciej /892/
SKF XL BOWLING
 
485
Wojda Dariusz /2820/
Helios Olsztyn
 
486
Wojda Dariusz /2820/
Helios Olsztyn
 
487
Wojda Barbara /3092/
Helios Olsztyn
488
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa
489
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa
490
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa
 
491
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
Martin Club Poznań
 
492
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
Martin Club Poznań
 
493
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
Martin Club Poznań
 
494
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
Martin Club Poznań
 
495
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
Martin Club Poznań
 
496
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
Martin Club Poznań
 
497
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
Martin Club Poznań
 
498
Wrzyszczyński Wojciech /2994/
Martin Club Poznań
 
499
Wrzyszczyński Wojciech /2994/
Martin Club Poznań
 
500
Wrzyszczyński Wojciech /2994/
Martin Club Poznań
 
501
Wychowałek Artur /2532/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
502
Wychowałek Artur /2532/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
503
Wychowałek Artur /2532/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
504
Zemanek Bartosz /3262/
Retro Bowling Club
 
505
Zemanek Bartosz /3262/
Retro Bowling Club
 
506
Zemanek Bartosz /3262/
Retro Bowling Club
 
507
Zemanek Bartosz /3262/
Retro Bowling Club
 
508
Zemanek Beata /4761/
Retro Bowling Club
 
509
Zemanek Beata /4761/
Retro Bowling Club
 
510
Zemanek Beata /4761/
Retro Bowling Club
 
511
Zemanek Beata /4761/
Retro Bowling Club
 
512
Zemanek Beata /4761/
Retro Bowling Club
 
513
Zgraja Ireneusz /2927/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
514
Zgraja Ireneusz /2927/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
515
Zgraja Ireneusz /2927/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
516
Zgraja Ireneusz /2927/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
517
Zgraja Ireneusz /2927/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
518
Zienkiewicz Łukasz /3354/
OKB
 
519
Zienkiewicz Łukasz /3354/
OKB
 
520
Zienkiewicz Łukasz /3354/
OKB
 
521
Zioło Radosław /3027/
WKB Warszawa
 
522
Zioło Radosław /3027/
WKB Warszawa
 
523
Zioło Radosław /3027/
WKB Warszawa
524
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
525
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
526
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
527
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
528
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
529
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
530
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
531
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
532
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
533
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
534
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
535
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
536
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
537
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
538
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
539
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
 
540
Źwiernik Tomasz /2925/
Brak wyboru
 
541
Źwiernik Tomasz /2925/
Brak wyboru
 
542
Źwiernik Tomasz /2925/
Brak wyboru
 
543
Źwiernik Tomasz /2925/
Brak wyboru
 
544
Źwiernik Tomasz /2925/
Brak wyboru
 
545
Źwiernik Tomasz /2925/
Brak wyboru
 
546
Źwiernik Tomasz /2925/
Brak wyboru
Legenda:
na liście
lista rezerwowa
powrót...
xxxx