Eliminacje do Indywidualnych Mistrzostw Polski Mężczyzn sezonu 2023/2024

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
1
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
2
Bański Krystian /3204/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
3
Bobrowski Damian /4637/
KB Suwałki
 
4
Boś Mateusz /1068/
Panthers Wrocław
 
5
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
Martin Club Poznań
 
6
Cetnar Damian /4823/
SKB Siedlce
 
7
Chodorowski Dariusz /4686/
KB Suwałki
8
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
 
9
Cichowlas Grzegorz /2248/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
10
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
 
11
Czuła Jarosław /1759/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
12
Dąbrowski Maciej /4636/
SSB Suwałki
13
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
14
Dubojski Włodzimierz /4808/
FMK
 
15
Dłużniewski Dariusz /2965/
MASTERS SPARTAN LUBLIN
16
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
 
17
Gozdowski Robert /2793/
WKB Warszawa
 
18
Grabas Marek /3334/
Retro Bowling Club
 
19
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
20
Grajkowski Rafał /3268/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
21
Grajkowski Sylwester /3343/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
22
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań
23
Grzybowski Christopher /5/
WKB Warszawa
24
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
 
25
Jasiński Jan /4784/
FMK
 
26
Józefko Jacek /3201/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
27
Kaczanowski Piotr /3076/
WKB Warszawa
 
28
Kamiński Patryk /4777/
SKB Siedlce
 
29
Knafel Leszek /3195/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
30
Kokornaczyk Artur /3348/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
31
Konopczyński Marcin /4839/
KB Suwałki
32
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Retro Bowling Club
 
33
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
OKB
 
34
Krajewski Daniel /3017/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
35
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
36
Kulpa Piotr /1169/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
37
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
 
38
Mastalerek Jarosław /2392/
BMC Inowrocław
39
Masłowski Paweł /1855/
KB Suwałki
 
40
Matura Sebastian /95/
WKB Warszawa
41
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
42
Michalski Grzegorz /3276/
Martin Club Poznań
 
43
Nowak Kamil /4692/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
44
Nowak Paweł /4861/
Marrtin Club 2000 Poznań
45
Nowiński Andrzej /854/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
46
Obroca Tomasz /4831/
Panthers Wrocław
47
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
48
Pick Tomasz /2067/
Panthers Wrocław
49
Polanisz Mieczysław /728/
BMC Inowrocław
50
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
51
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Martin Club Poznań
 
52
Rychwicki Damian /2390/
BMC Inowrocław
 
53
Sabak Paweł /3583/
SKB Siedlce
 
54
Skoracki Borys /26/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
55
Śmietana Paweł /2603/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
56
Sobieski Mikołaj /4804/
Martin Club Poznań
 
57
Sońta Mariusz /4695/
MASTERS SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
58
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
59
Sowiński Przemysław /2120/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
60
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB
 
61
Stepniewski Dominik /0089/
WKB Warszawa
 
62
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
63
Świtalski Michał /950/
Martin Club Poznań
 
64
Warcaba Jakub /2247/
Helios Olsztyn
 
65
Węgrzyn Igor /1959/
Zorza Namysłów
66
Wiśniewski Daniel /811/
WKB Warszawa
67
Wójcik Adam /1463/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
68
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa
 
69
Wrzyszczyński Wojciech /2994/
Martin Club Poznań
 
70
Zanoberg Maciej /4786/
FMK
 
71
Zarek Tomasz /2966/
MASTERS SPARTAN LUBLIN
72
Zarzycki Michał /1848/
WKB Warszawa
 
73
Zgraja Ireneusz /2927/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
74
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
 
75
Źwiernik Tomasz /2926/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
powrót...
xxxx